Hawaiis Homegrown Realty
  • Home
  • About
  • FEATURED VACATION RENTALS
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
20 Sold Properties

20 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
75-6016 ALII DR #216, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/29

$109,000

$109,000

1 Bed1 Bath615 SqFt

75-6016 ALII DR #216, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
81-903 NAPE ST, Kealakekua, HI 96750
1/30

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt

81-903 NAPE ST, Kealakekua, HI 96750

Listed by COMPASS

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6016 ALII DR #212, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/24

$65,000

$65,000

1 Bed1 Bath615 SqFt

75-6016 ALII DR #212, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by LUVA LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6009 ALII DR #H2, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$720,000

$735,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

75-6009 ALII DR #H2, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6009 ALII DR #Y22, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/26

$500,000

$500,000

2 Beds2 Baths906 SqFt

75-6009 ALII DR #Y22, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
78-6833 ALII DR #B6, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/10

$1,270,000

$1,270,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

78-6833 ALII DR #B6, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Kona Pacific Realty

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
73-1197 WAINANI ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$1,110,000

$1,159,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

73-1197 WAINANI ST, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
77-6527 ALII DR, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$1,650,000

$1,770,000

6.8%
5 Beds5 Baths2,784 SqFt

77-6527 ALII DR, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by KW Big Island

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
ROAD C, Volcano, HI 96785
1/17

$65,000

$70,000

7.1%
0.56 Acres

ROAD C, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Iokua Real Estate, Inc. - Hilo

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-3932 RUBY AVE, Volcano, HI 96785
1/16

$80,000

$85,000

5.9%
0.46 Acres

11-3932 RUBY AVE, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
OIO ST, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/6

$12,000

$12,000

0.28 Acres

OIO ST, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
OHIKI ST, Pahoa, HI 96778
1/5

$17,000

$17,000

0.28 Acres

OHIKI ST, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-3355 PA ALII ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/5

$21,000

$21,000

0.21 Acres

11-3355 PA ALII ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-3156 PA ALII ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/4

$21,000

$21,000

0.23 Acres

11-3156 PA ALII ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6082 ALII DR #B137, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/28

$589,000

$589,000

1 Bed1 Bath920 SqFt

75-6082 ALII DR #B137, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by LUVA LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6026 ALII DR #2101, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/26

$385,000

$449,000

14.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt

75-6026 ALII DR #2101, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Knutson & Associates

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
79-7199 KONA COFFEE VILLAS #356, Holualoa, HI 96725
1/30

$680,000

$689,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths888 SqFt

79-7199 KONA COFFEE VILLAS #356, Holualoa, HI 96725

Listed by Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
79-7199 MAMALAHOA HWY #253, Holualoa, HI 96725
1/28

$509,000

$520,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths853 SqFt

79-7199 MAMALAHOA HWY #253, Holualoa, HI 96725

Listed by Grand Welcome

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
75-6081 ALII DR #A206, Kailua-kona, HI 96740
1/30

$585,000

$585,000

3 Beds2 Baths897 SqFt

75-6081 ALII DR #A206, Kailua-kona, HI 96740

Listed by Grand Welcome

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
11-3079 MOKUNA ST, Volcano, HI 96785
1/8

$20,999

$20,999

0.23 Acres

11-3079 MOKUNA ST, Volcano, HI 96785

Listed by Vacasa

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
default
Hawaiis Homegrown Realty LLC
Hawaiis Homegrown Realty LLC
+1(808) 494-8122
arllen@hihomegrownrealty.com
77-6527 Alii Dr, Kailua-Kona, HI, 96740-2457, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. All Listings
      Blogs
    • About
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
    • FEATURED VACATION RENTALS
      Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.